Author

X-Ceed
Music Artist, Texter

Jobs in Releases

  
# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
showing 1 to 10 of 95 matches from 94782 total entries1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
fullscreen
Title Group Category Year
download40k SKALTRO
Job: Music
Manitou
40k Intro
94
added 11/12
download40KgB Intro
on Intel Outside 1

Job: Music
Union
40k Intro
8/94
added 3/98
download604
on Decrunch 2018

Job: Music
Altair (PL)
Demo
cc6/18
added 7/18
download64kilo
on Intel Outside 2

Job: Music
Union
64k Intro
AGA Chipset required
95
download8 Ohms 09
Job: Music
Sector 5
Diskmagazine
interviews
a2/98
added 3/13
downloadAnaltro 1
Job: Music
Energy
Intro
2/94
added 7/99
downloadAnti PC
Anti iBM Dentro

Job: Music
Termos
Demo
2/94
added 12/09
downloadApidya II 94
Job: Music
Wanted Team
Crack Intro
in family
cc11/96
added 1/16
downloadAscii Pack 10
Job: Music
Breathe
Diskmagazine
a1/00
added 7/16
downloadBBS Intro 3
Job: Music
Bonzai
Intro
6/94
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10   next page

Interviews with X-Ceed

Interview found inTypeAuthorYear
downloadsSpeed 42
on Quast '98
Diskmagazine, Packdisk
Nah-Kolor
Acid - Bald Horse - Blaze - ...
a9/98
added 11/06

Interview Text

                  small interview with X-CEED/ENDZEIT+FLOPPY
 
 handle: X-Ceed [ex. Snoopy]
 
 function: musician, co-organizer
 
 group(s): Endzeit, Floppy
 
 previous group(s): Deform, Union, Speedy, Energy, Camorra, Scope, Dinx Project,
                    Appendix
 
 real name: Wojciech Panufnik
 
 age/birthdate: 22, 28.05.1976
 
 nationality: polish
 
 age in the scene: since 1991
 
 your configuration: a1200, 030/28mhz/1gb HD/VGA/Scandoubler/USR Sportster 33.6
                     Roland J
... read more

Releases that mention this Person as a Member

As Member of Scope (new)CategoryAuthorYear
downloadTrialIntro
Scope (new)
Jezo - Lenny - Snoopy
9/94
added 6/07
downloadDigital Revenge 3Packdisk
Scope (new)
Jezo - Lenny - Snoopy
94
added 4/10
downloadDigital Revenge 1Packdisk
Scope (new)
Accord - Jezo - Lenny - ...
5/94
added 8/11
downloadDigital Revenge 4Packdisk
Scope (new)
Jezo - Lenny - Qwerty - ...
cc94
added 8/18
As Member of TRSICategoryAuthorYear
downloadBitplanehacker v6.0 IntroIntro
Surprise! Productions & TRSI
J.O.E. - Luke - Reebok
cc10/91
added 5/18